Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bowling Green (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Shaver, Lauren202010110001.0001.0002.0003.0000000413
Ebert, Rachel302000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Peklay, Amanda301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Gibson, Kylie301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Pasenow, Kailee301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Garcia, Mariela401000000110.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Collins, Audrey300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Schulke, Sadie310000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Sufka, Kendal300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2718110226210.2960.3450.4070.752000011229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Basel, Ava02.0010007.005220381.140003000.008.003.005.002.67
Total002.57010007.005220381.140003000.0010.293.866.432.67

Home Team: Purdue (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Caldwell, Allyson121000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000100102
Prom, Sarah312110301000.6670.6671.6672.3330000523
Aiello, Carissa211100210000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Lentz, Callie201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Diaz, Hailey201000000000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
O’hara, Grace211000110010.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Engel, Riley311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kee, Payton311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Espinoza, Aiyana300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2179310823010.4290.5200.6671.187020014425

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Murray, Paige00.0000102.003000031.500000000.0010.500.0010.500.00
Genovese, Natalie105.2510004.009330102.500000000.000.001.7515.750.00
Total104.50010106.0012330132.170000001.004.501.5018.003.00