Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:30am
Field: Hawkeye Softball Complex
Location: 105 1st Ave. Iowa City, IA 52241
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Northern Illinois (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Iowa (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Luerkens, Alaina323000000201.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Brite, Brooklynn312100200100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Jeffrey, Lexi322100200100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Lepic, Tiffany312000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Sumpter, Hailey312100300000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Dennis, Samantha312000001200.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Mikesell, Taylor211000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Borowski, Mia211000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Aikin, Sydney301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Stoettner, Emily100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Copp, Josephine100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Winkeler, Sophie000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total271016300815700.5930.6070.7041.311000019328

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stoettner, Emily00.0000002.002000011.000000000.003.500.007.000.00
Jeffrey, Lexi103.5010002.001110030.500000000.0010.500.003.500.00
Total102.25010004.003110040.750000001.009.000.006.750.00