Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Iowa (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Luerkens, Alaina333200220101.0001.0001.6672.6670000525
Winkeler, Sophie423010100000.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Brite, Brooklynn322000310000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Dennis, Samantha523100200100.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Borowski, Mia412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Aikin, Sydney221000011100.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Mikesell, Taylor311000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Biedrzycki, Emersyn311000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Sumpter, Hailey411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Stoettner, Emily100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total3215173101264300.5310.6150.6881.303010022439

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Winkeler, Sophie104.2010005.008430362.200001000.008.404.2011.202.00
Total105.40010005.008430362.200001001.0010.805.4014.402.00

Home Team: Loyola Chicago (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available