Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Iowa (22)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ovel, Rylie212000310101.0001.0001.0002.0000200205
Luerkens, Alaina433100210200.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Brite, Brooklynn433010210100.7500.8001.2502.0500000515
Sumpter, Hailey312000200000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Lepic, Tiffany422100510000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Dennis, Samantha241100220100.5000.8001.0001.8000100215
Wrage, Mallory432000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Borowski, Mia221001310000.5000.7502.0002.7500100414
Copp, Josephine410000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Kuhlman, Alex010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Biedrzycki, Emersyn010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2922163112170700.5520.6830.8281.511050024541

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sumpter, Hailey100.0010004.001000060.250000000.0010.500.001.750.00
Total100.00010004.001000060.250000001.0013.500.002.250.00

Home Team: Loyola Chicago (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available