Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 11:00 AM EST
Field: Riverview Softball Complex
Location: 340 Riverview Avenue, Elkhart, IN. 46516
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Central Michigan (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Collins, Ady101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Wymer, Myley000000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Hance, Jayci200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Keefe, Sydney200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Rachow, Dakota200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Feys, Cassie100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Smith, Kyra300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mosher, Moraya100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Heer, Danielle200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Maternowski, Olivia200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hartman, Lauren000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total16010000310000.0630.2110.0630.27300001019

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Collins, Ady010.0001001.001000001.000000000.000.000.007.000.00
Keefe, Sydney0118.6710003.00101280505.000101000.000.0011.6723.330.00
Total0218.00011004.00111280504.000101000.000.0011.2524.750.00

Home Team: Wisconsin (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available