Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 10:00 am
Field: Bruce Family Recreation Fields
Location: 2100 Observatory Drive, Madison, WI 53706
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Loyola Chicago (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Wisconsin (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Seitz, Caitlin121100020001.0001.0002.0003.0000000213
Metzger, Taylor333101700001.0001.0002.3333.3330000723
Destache, Marissa312000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Beebe, Natalie211000100000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Jones, Reagan211100100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Brackett, Emma231100220000.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Koepke, Reese120000100100.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Sasanuma, Rachael110000001000.0000.6670.0000.6670200003
Pryne, Kenedi110000011000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Total161594011352100.5630.7311.0001.731050016526

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jones, Reagan102.3310003.000010351.000000000.0011.677.000.001.67
Total103.00010003.000010351.000000001.0015.009.000.001.67