Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:00
Field: Mason High School Softball Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wright State (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cincinnati (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Vroutos, Elena101100110001.0000.6672.0002.6670001213
Burman, Hayley302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Alcorn, Macey201000100110.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Laudeman, Lucy311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wise, Brianna311000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Simons, Paige010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Oldiges, Hannah200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Ellerson-Dyer, Brianna200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Polachek, Audrey200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Dungan, Grace200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Mora, Lillian100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2136100330210.2860.3600.3330.69300017125

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Richardson, Amelia00.0000000.332000011.820000080.006.360.0012.730.00
Coleman, McKenna00.0000000.674700001.7900010310.000.000.0012.560.00
Dungan, Grace019.5410003.679650222.1000010700.002.682.6812.051.00
Total015.25010008.20151350231.98000201090.003.152.1015.761.50