Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 9:00 AM EST
Field: Riverview Softball Complex
Location: 340 Riverview Avenue, Elkhart, IN. 46516
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Metzger, Taylor443101600000.7500.7501.7502.5000000724
Frea, Savanna423200300000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Jones, Reagan312000120000.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Rettler, Lauren412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Root, Ella422200001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Kaye, Alanah432100311000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Oughton, Reagan412000000010.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Pryne, Kenedi402000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Klubertanz, Gabrielle000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Sasanuma, Rachael300000201000.0000.0000.0000.0000010004
Rivette, Karly000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Brackett, Emma010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total3415186011833210.5290.5680.7941.362001027738

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Jones, Reagan100.0010006.003000290.830000000.0010.502.333.504.50
Total100.00010006.003000290.830000001.0013.503.004.504.50

Home Team: Oakland (DII) (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available