Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:00
Field: Mason High School Softball Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wright State (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cincinnati (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Coleman, McKenna312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Wise, Brianna211000210100.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Alcorn, Macey221000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Simons, Paige422010100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
curlis, kylie211000011100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Laudeman, Lucy311100111000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Vroutos, Elena321010200000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Green, Emma301000100000.3330.2500.3330.5830001104
Morrissey, Rane311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Oldiges, Hannah401100001000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Burman, Hayley010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Richardson, Amelia100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total301212320943200.4000.4440.6331.078000219536

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Coleman, McKenna02.8010005.006620422.0000020810.002.805.608.400.50
Richardson, Amelia107.0000002.004420424.0001000610.007.0014.0014.000.50
Total105.14010007.00101040842.57010201421.005.1410.2912.860.50