Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 12:45 pm
Field: Bruce Family Recreation Fields
Location: 2100 Observatory Drive, Madison, WI 53706
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Loyola Chicago (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Wisconsin (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rettler, Lauren222000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Frea, Savanna333001300001.0001.0002.0003.0000000613
Klubertanz, Gabrielle323000310101.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Metzger, Taylor423101600000.7500.7501.7502.5000000724
Kaye, Alanah322100100100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Beebe, Natalie332000300000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Pryne, Kenedi211000000000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Oughton, Reagan321000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Destache, Marissa210000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2518172021830200.6800.7241.0001.724010025429

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Beebe, Natalie100.0010003.002000040.670000000.009.330.004.670.00
Total100.00010003.002000040.670000001.0012.000.006.000.00