Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:00 am
Field: Bruce Family Recreation Fields
Location: 2100 Observatory Drive, Madison, WI 53706
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Loyola Chicago (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Wisconsin (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jones, Reagan333000300001.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Oughton, Reagan222000210001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Kaye, Alanah111000310001.0000.6671.0001.6670001103
Klubertanz, Gabrielle201000100100.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Seitz, Caitlin211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Brackett, Emma311000110200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Koepke, Reese120000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Rettler, Lauren220000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Sasanuma, Rachael000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Frea, Savanna130000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total171590001291300.5290.6790.5291.20801019028

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Seitz, Caitlin100.0010003.000000170.330000000.0016.332.330.007.00
Total100.00010003.000000170.330000001.0021.003.000.007.00