Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Iowa (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Stoettner, Emily313101400001.0001.0002.3333.3330000723
Wrage, Mallory423100400100.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Mikesell, Taylor322000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Ovel, Rylie302100000000.6670.7501.0001.7500100314
Kuhlman, Alex221000210000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Jeffrey, Lexi321000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Lepic, Tiffany110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Aikin, Sydney010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Copp, Josephine210000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Dennis, Samantha020000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Winkeler, Sophie230000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Biedrzycki, Emersyn110000000200.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2418123011361500.5000.6250.7501.375020018432

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stoettner, Emily100.0010003.000000240.670000000.009.334.670.002.00
Total100.00010003.000000240.670000001.0012.006.000.002.00

Home Team: Loyola Chicago (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available