Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Northern Illinois (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Iowa (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Luerkens, Alaina212000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Lepic, Tiffany322000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Dennis, Samantha312100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Herren, Brynn311000400000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Borowski, Mia301000102000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wrage, Mallory321100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Sumpter, Hailey301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Elsinger, Isabella311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Copp, Josephine010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Aikin, Sydney020000000200.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total231111300924200.4780.5200.6091.129000014325

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sumpter, Hailey100.0010005.002000160.600000000.008.401.402.806.00
Total100.00010005.002000160.600000001.0010.801.803.606.00