Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Michigan (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Segura, Olivia313000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Deroian, Sarah301100011000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Pougnet-Green, Julia311100210000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Hobson, Avery401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Garby, Melina411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lopez, Alyssa401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Tury, Avery200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Weber, Isabel100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Campbell, Colleen000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Guidinger, Olivia000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Simon, Mackenzie400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Link, Hannah000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Rodriguez, Camila200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total3038200334000.2670.3330.3330.667000010233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Campbell, Colleen00.0000103.001000281.000000000.0018.674.672.334.00
Guidinger, Olivia101.7510004.0041112101.500000000.0017.503.507.005.00
Total101.29010107.0051114181.290000001.0023.145.146.434.50

Home Team: Wisconsin (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available