Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bowling Green (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Garcia, Mariela311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Gibson, Kylie301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shaver, Lauren311010101000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Pasenow, Kailee300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gerity, Brooklyn200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Schulke, Sadie100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Gruetter, Sophia200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Conner, Tayler300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ziems, Zoe100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sufka, Kendal300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total24230102013000.1250.1250.2080.33300005124

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ziems, Zoe00.0000003.331000010.240000000.001.710.001.710.00
Schulke, Sadie013.1110002.673650521.890003000.003.318.274.960.40
Total005.40010008.104650531.080003000.003.245.404.320.60

Home Team: Purdue (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
O’hara, Grace312100110000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Hutchinson, Kayla221000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Aiello, Carissa211000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Dressman, Anna411100301000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Murray, Paige401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Dolpies, Julia200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Espinoza, Aiyana000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Engel, Riley300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Lentz, Callie300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Diaz, Hailey210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2566200554200.2400.3670.3200.68700008230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Murray, Paige102.0011007.0032200130.430000000.0013.000.003.000.00
Total102.57011007.0032200130.430000001.0016.710.003.860.00