Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Niagara (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Volpe, Teagan403100101000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Mrozek, Kaylee412200000000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Miloshevski, Mikayla311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
D'Antuono, Chelsea301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Faulkner, Meagan401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hoak, Lindsey401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Egleston, Victoria401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lee, Jensen200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Gottstein, Madison200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total30210300213000.3330.3550.4330.788000013331

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hoak, Lindsey03.2300004.335220010.980100000.001.370.006.860.00
Zappy, Kira0116.7710001.675440111.860001000.002.172.1710.841.00
Total016.48010008.1010660121.320101000.002.161.0810.802.00

Home Team: SUNY - Buffalo (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Schneeberger, Jordan202000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Rickard, Annabella322000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Dzik, Alyssa312100000200.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Skoney, Hannah311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Meyer, Kaitlyn311000200100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Mann, Taylor100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Westmiller, Kristin100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Burt, Nicole200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Battaglia, Zoe100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Schmitt, Emily300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Rodriguez-Asher, Gabrielle100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Sherman, Emmalee100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Daniels, Jillian210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2668100422400.3080.3790.3460.72501009129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schmitt, Emily102.0011007.009220141.430000000.004.001.009.004.00
Total102.57011007.009220141.430000001.005.141.2911.574.00