Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:15pm
Field: Hawkeye Softball Complex
Location: 105 1st Ave. Iowa City, IA 52241
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Northern Illinois (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Iowa (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wrage, Mallory222100000101.0001.0001.5002.5000000312
Winkeler, Sophie221100200100.5000.6671.0001.6670100213
Herren, Brynn422000100200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Brite, Brooklynn201000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Luerkens, Alaina221000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Ovel, Rylie211000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Copp, Josephine211000111000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Elsinger, Isabella311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Jeffrey, Lexi110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Stoettner, Emily100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Mikesell, Taylor200000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Aikin, Sydney100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total241210200922600.4170.5000.5001.000020012228

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available